TORNEO FEDERAL «A» 2019 -2020 – ZONA B REVALIDA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

 ZONA B REVALIDA        
#EquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1Camioneros146420505
2Desamparados126330826
3Estudiantes (SL)86222550
4Sp. Peñarol (SJ)76213651
5Cipolletti76141330
6Sol de Mayo (V)56123411-7
7Circulo Dep. (O)2602405-5

RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA

 ZONA B REVALIDA   
FinalCipolletti00Estudiantes (SL)
FinalSol de Mayo (V)14Desamparados
FinalCamioneros10Circulo Dep. (O)