Ir a…

LIGA DE LUJAN 2018

       
GRUPO B
FECHA 1° (14-15/4)*FECHA 2° (21-22/4)
J.BERNAL1VS8CAMIONEROCAMIONERO 8VS5 BOLIVIANO
CACERES FC 2VS7LA UNIOND.ONCATIVO6VS4 M.RODRIGUEZ
A. UNIDOS3VS6 D.ONCATIVOLA UNION 7VS3 A. UNIDOS
M.RODRIGUEZ4VS5BOLIVIANOJ. BERNAL1VS2 CACERES FC
FECHA 1° (28-29/4)* AFECHA 1° (28-29/4)* B
POLONIA 1VS8 CAMIONEROJ. BERNAL 1VS8 SAT
RIVADAVIA 2VS7 LA UNIONCACERES FC 2VS7 CASTELAR
S.CATALINA 3VS6 D.ONCATIVOA. UNIDOS 3VS6 ATILRA
TAXISTA 4VS5 BOLIVIANOM.RODRIGUEZ4VS5 PLATENSE
FECHA 3° (5-6/5) *FECHA 4° (12-13/5) *
CACERES FC2VS8 CAMIONEROCAMIONERO 8VS6 D.ONCATIVO
A. UNIDOS 3VS1 J. BERNALLA UNION 7VS5 BOLIVIANO
M.RODRIGUEZ 4VS7 LA UNIONJ. BERNAL 1VS4 M.RODRIGUEZ
BOLIVIANO 5VS6 D.ONCATIVOCACERES FC 2VS3 A. UNIDOS
FECHA 2° (26-27/5)FECHA 2° (26-27/5)
SAT 8VS5 BOLIVIANOCAMIONERO 8VS5 PLATENSE
ATILRA 6VS4 M.RODRIGUEZD.ONCATIVO 6VS4 TAXISTA
CASTELAR 7VS3 A. UNIDOSLA UNION 7VS3 S.CATALINA
POLONIA 1VS2 CACERES FCJ. BERNAL 1VS2 RIVADAVIA
FECHA 5° (2-3/6)FECHA 6° (9-10/6)
A. UNIDOS 3VS8 CAMIONEROCAMIONERO 8VS7 LA UNION
M.RODRIGUEZ 4VS2 CACERES FCJ. BERNAL 1VS6 D.ONCATIVO
BOLIVIANO 5VS1 J. BERNALCACERES FC 2VS5 BOLIVIANO
D.ONCATIVO 6VS7 LA UNIONA. UNIDOS 3VS4 M.RODRIGUEZ
FECHA 3° (16-17/6)#FECHA 3° (16-17/6)#
RIVADAVIA 2VSCAMIONERO 8CACERES FC 2VSSAT 8
S.CATALINA 3VSJ. BERNAL 1A. UNIDOS 3VSPOLONIA 1
TAXISTA 4VSLA UNION 7M.RODRIGUEZ 4VSCASTELAR 7
PLATENSE 5VSD.ONCATIVO 6BOLIVIANO 5VSATILRA 6
FECHA 4° (20/6)FECHA 4° (20/6)
POLONIA 1VS1 J. BERNALBOLIVIANO 5VS5 PLATENSE
RIVADAVIA 2VS2 CACERES FCD.ONCATIVO 6VS6 ATILRA
S.CATALINA 3VS3 ANG. UNIDOSLA UNION 7VS7 CASTELAR
TAXISTA 4VS4 M.RODRIGUEZCAMIONEROS 8VS8 SAT
FECHA 7° (23-24/6)FECHA 8° (30/6-1/7)
M.RODRIGUEZ 4VS8 CAMIONEROCAMIONERO 8VS1 J. BERNAL
BOLIVIANO 5VS3 A. UNIDOSLA UNION 7VS2 CACERES FC
D.ONCATIVO 6VS2 CACERES FCD.ONCATIVO 6VS3 A. UNIDOS
LA UNION 7VS1 J. BERNALBOLIVIANO 5VS4 M.RODRIGUEZ
FECHA 5° (7-8/7)FECHA 5° (7-8/7)
SAT 8VSD.ONCATIVO 6CAMIONERO 8VSATILRA 6
CASTELAR 7VSBOLIVIANO 5LA UNION 7VSPLATENSE 5
POLONIA 1VSM.RODRIGUEZ 4J. BERNAL 1VSTAXISTA 4
RIVADAVIA 2VSA. UNIDOS 3CACERES FC 2VSS.CATALINA 3
FECHA 9° (14-15/7)FECHA 10° (21-22/7)
BOLIVIANO 5VS8 CAMIONEROCAMIONERO 8VS2 CACERES FC
M.RODRIGUEZ 4VS6 D.ONCATIVOJ. BERNAL 1VS3 A. UNIDOS
A. UNIDOS 3VS7 LA UNIONLA UNION 7VS4 M.RODRIGUEZ
CACERES FC 2VS1 J. BERNALD.ONCATIVO 6VS5 BOLIVIANO
FECHA 6° (28-29/7)FECHA 6° (28-29/7)
S.CATALINA 3VSCAMIONERO 8A. UNIDOS 3VSSAT 8
TAXISTA 4VSCACERES FC 2M.RODRIGUEZ 4VSRIVADAVIA 2
PLATENSE 5VSJ. BERNAL 1BOLIVIANO 5VSPOLONIA 1
ATILRA 6VSLA UNION 7D.ONCATIVO 6VSCASTELAR 7
FECHA 11° (4-5/8)FECHA 12° (11-12/8)
D.ONCATIVO 6VS8 CAMIONEROCAMIONERO 8VS3 A. UNIDOS
BOLIVIANO 5VS7 LA UNIONCACERES FC 2VS4 M.RODRIGUEZ
M.RODRIGUEZ 4VS1 J. BERNALJ. BERNAL 1VS5 BOLIVIANO
A. UNIDOS 3VS2 CACERES FCLA UNION 7VS6 D.ONCATIVO
FECHA 7° (18-19/8)FECHA 7° (18-19/8)
SAT 8VS7 LA UNIONCAMIONERO 8VS7 CASTELAR
POLONIA 1VS6 D.ONCATIVOJ. BERNAL 1VS6 ATILRA
RIVADAVIA 2VS5 BOLIVIANOCACERES FC 2VS5 PLATENSE
S.CATALINA 3VS4 M.RODRIGUEZA. UNIDOS 3VS4 TAXISTA
FECHA 13° (25-26/8)FECHA 14° (1-2/9)
LA UNION 7VS8 CAMIONEROCAMIONERO 8VS4 M.RODRIGUEZ
D.ONCATIVO 6VS1 J. BERNALA. UNIDOS 3VS5 BOLIVIANO
BOLIVIANO 5VS2 CACERES FCCACERES FC 2VS6 D.ONCATIVO
M.RODRIGUEZ 4VS3 A. UNIDOSJ. BERNAL 1VS7 LA UNION
FECHA 8° (8-9/9)FECHA 8° (8-9/9)
TAXISTA 4VS8 CAMIONEROM.RODRIGUEZ 4VS8 SAT
PLATENSE 5VS3 A. UNIDOSBOLIVIANO 5VS3 S.CATALINA
ATILRA 6VS2 CACERES FCD.ONCATIVO 6VS2 RIVADAVIA
CASTELAR 7VS1 J. BERNALLA UNION 7VS1 POLONIA